David Cullen

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/1979 - 01/05/1984
  • 01/05/1990 - 01/05/2008
  • 01/05/2008 - 03/05/2012
  • 03/05/2012 - 05/05/2016
  • 05/05/2016 - 07/05/2020