Committee attendance

Community Select Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Myla Arceno 1
Stephen Booth 1
Matt Creasey 1
John Duncan 0
Alex Farquharson 1
Liz Harrington 0
Sarah Mead 1
Margaret Notley 1
Claire Parris 1
Simon Speller 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Myla Arceno 3
Julie Ashley-Wren 3
Doug Bainbridge 3
Sandra Barr 4
Philip Bibby CC 4
Stephen Booth 4
Lloyd Briscoe 4
Rob Broom 4
Adrian Brown 3
Jim Brown 2
Teresa Callaghan 4
Laurie Chester 1
Matt Creasey 3
David Cullen 1
Michael Downing 4
John Duncan 3
Alex Farquharson 4
John Gardner 3
Michelle Gardner 2
Jody Hanafin 4
Liz Harrington 2
Richard Henry 4
Jackie Hollywell 4
Chris Howells 3
Lizzy Kelly 1
Wendy Kerby 3
Graham Lawrence 4
Nick Leech 3
Mrs Joan Lloyd 4
John Lloyd 1
Lin Martin-Haugh 2
Andy McGuinness 4
Maureen McKay 4
John Mead 1
Sarah Mead 4
Adam Mitchell CC 4
Margaret Notley 4
Robin Parker CC 4
Claire Parris 4
Loraine Rossati 4
Graham Snell 4
Simon Speller 4
Sharon Taylor OBE CC 4
Jeannette Thomas 4
Tom Wren 4
Environment & Economy Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Julie Ashley-Wren 2
Doug Bainbridge 2
Stephen Booth 2
Adrian Brown 2
Michael Downing 1
Wendy Kerby 2
Maureen McKay 1
Sarah Mead 2
Adam Mitchell CC 2
Claire Parris 2
Simon Speller 2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Myla Arceno 2
Sandra Barr 2
Philip Bibby CC 3
Adrian Brown 2
Laurie Chester 2
Michael Downing 3
Alex Farquharson 2
Michelle Gardner 2
Chris Howells 2
Wendy Kerby 2
Lin Martin-Haugh 4
Andy McGuinness 2
John Mead 2
Sarah Mead 4
Adam Mitchell CC 2
Robin Parker CC 4
Claire Parris 4
Loraine Rossati 2
Simon Speller 3
Planning and Development Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Myla Arceno 2
Doug Bainbridge 4
Sandra Barr 2
Adrian Brown 1
Teresa Callaghan 1
Laurie Chester 2
Matt Creasey 1
Michael Downing 4
Michelle Gardner 2
Jody Hanafin 4
Lizzy Kelly 2
Graham Lawrence 4
Mrs Joan Lloyd 1
John Lloyd 1
Maureen McKay 4
Adam Mitchell CC 1
Graham Snell 4
Simon Speller 4
Tom Wren 3